Is GRAPEFRUIT FRESH SQUEEZED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FRESH SQUEEZED GRAPEFRUIT.
Check GRAPEFRUIT FRESH SQUEEZED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT FRESH SQUEEZED JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSmoothie


