Is GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED SLIGHTLY SWEETENED FRUIT WATER, GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit (Red And White Grapefruit, Oranges), Water, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Carmine Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED SLIGHTLY SWEETENED FRUIT WATER, GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED SLIGHTLY SWEETENED FRUIT WATER, GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE FLAVORED SLIGHTLY SWEETENED FRUIT WATER, GRAPEFRUIT & ORANGES IN POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


