Is GRAPEFRUIT RIMMING SALT, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, LIME JUICE POWDER, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FLOW AGENT), VEGETABLE JUICE AND ANNATTO COLOR
Check GRAPEFRUIT RIMMING SALT, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT RIMMING SALT, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT RIMMING SALT, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSaltySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


