Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Caffeine.

Check GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful