Is GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Caffeine.
Check GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT ZERO CALORIE ENERGY DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


