Is Grapefruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit
Check Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Simply Grapefruit 100% Pure Squeezed Juice - 52 fl oz
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
Where to buy
Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
Your Independent Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
BitterSourCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


