Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grapeola Seed Oil - Grape - 34 Fl Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Grape Seed Oil

Check Grapeola Seed Oil - Grape - 34 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grapeola Seed Oil - Grape - 34 Fl Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsMariano'sIGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? Grapeola Seed Oil - Grape - 34 Fl Oz. | Spoonful