Is Grapery Cotton Candy Grapes - Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes.
Check Grapery Cotton Candy Grapes - Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grapery Cotton Candy Grapes - Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grapery Cotton Candy Grapes - Bag is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


