Is Grapeseed oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Grapeseed oil

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape seed

Check Grapeseed oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad