Is Grass-Fed Beef Jerky Korean Style Sweet 'N Spicy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Bjeef, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Gluten Free Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol [To Preserve Freshness]), Water, Gochujang Chili Paste (Water, Tapioca Syrup, Brown Rice, Red Pepper Powder, Salt, Brown Rice Flour, Alcohol [To Preserve Freshness]), Garlic, Onion, Seasoning (Spices, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder), Apple Cider Vinegar, Liquid Hickory Smoke (Water, Hickory Smoke Concentrate).

Check Grass-Fed Beef Jerky Korean Style Sweet 'N Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep