Is Grass-Fed Beef Minis Beef Taco Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef, Contains 2% Or Less: Sea Salt, Water, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt),, Granulated Garlic And Onion,, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Cilantro,, Chili Pepper Powder, Cumin,, Tomato Powder, Black Pepper,, Cherry Powder, Ground Oregano,, Coriander, Ground Rosemary, In, Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Grass-Fed Beef Minis Beef Taco Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass-Fed Beef Minis Beef Taco Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSnackingTopping


