Is Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEEF SIRLOIN, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


