Is Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEEF SIRLOIN, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


