Is Grass Fed Extra Lean Beef Mince Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Lean Beef Minoe
Check Grass Fed Extra Lean Beef Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Extra Lean Beef Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


