Is Grass Fed Ground Beef 93/7 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef

Check Grass Fed Ground Beef 93/7 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich