Is GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Blueberries, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Flavors And Citric Acid, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)

Check GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie