Is Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASSFED BEEF, WATER, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), RED PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, CITRUS EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT. MADE IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks | Spoonful