Is Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASSFED BEEF, WATER, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), RED PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, CITRUS EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT. MADE IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Jalapeño Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


