Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grass Fed Unsalted Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK).

Check Grass Fed Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass Fed Unsalted Butter is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? Grass Fed Unsalted Butter | Spoonful