Is Grass-fed Whey Isolate (Dutch Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Fair Trade Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Sugar, Less than 1% Sunflower Lecithin
Check Grass-fed Whey Isolate (Dutch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass-fed Whey Isolate (Dutch Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


