Is Grass-fed Whey Protein - Chocolate Hazelnut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate instantized 93 % (milk, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin), cocoa powder 4 %, natural flavour, sweetener: steviol glycosides from stevia.
Check Grass-fed Whey Protein - Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass-fed Whey Protein - Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


