Is Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, DigeSEB (Amylases, Lactase, Proteases, Lipase, Cellulase)

Check Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie