Is Grass Roots Green Leaf Stevia Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Leaf Stevia Powder.

Check Grass Roots Green Leaf Stevia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking