Is Grassfed Beef Hotdog Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Organic Ground Nutmeg, Organic Ground Ginger, Organic Mustard Powder, Organic Ground Marjoram

Check Grassfed Beef Hotdog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch