Is GRATED PARMASAN CHEESE 100GM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme.

Check GRATED PARMASAN CHEESE 100GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRATED PARMASAN CHEESE 100GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? GRATED PARMASAN CHEESE 100GM | Spoonful