Is GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTICAKING), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PROTECTS FLAVOR).

Check GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep