Is GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED PARMESAN CHEESE: (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES) AND ANTI-CAKING AGENT (POWDERED CELLULOSE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


