Is GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring vanilla type
natural flavoring vanilla type
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PALM OIL, COM GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHOLE EGG POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, POTATO STARCH, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVORING VANILLA TYPE.
Check GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


