Is GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PALM OIL, COM GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHOLE EGG POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, POTATO STARCH, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVORING VANILLA TYPE.
Check GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRATIFY, GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


