Is Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Yeast Extract

Check Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gratify - Gluten Free Pretzels Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go