Is Gratify Pretzels Gluten Free Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast Extract, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide. Contains Soy.
Check Gratify Pretzels Gluten Free Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gratify Pretzels Gluten Free Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gratify Pretzels Gluten Free Sea Salt Sticks - 14.1 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


