Is Gratin Broccoli & Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Cream, Broccoli, Cheese (whole Pasteurised Milk, Lactic Starters, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Modified Cellulose, Natural Flavou- Ring, Spices.�. Contains: Milk And Products Thereof.

Check Gratin Broccoli & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking