Is Gratinkäse Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurisierte Kuhmilch. Speisesalz, Säuerungskulturen mikrobielles Lab, Starke Durchschnittliche Nährwerte pro % RM* 100g pro 100g Brennwert 1335KJ/321kcal 24,0g 16% 34 % Fett davon: gesättigte Fettsäuren Kohlenhydrate davon Zucker Elweiß Salz 88% 17,6g 2,0g <1 % 0,1 g <1 % 23,5g 47% 0.60g 25 % ';Referenzmenge für einen durchschnittlichen Enwachsenen (8400 kJ/2000 kcal)

Check Gratinkäse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladMeal Prep