Is GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAVLAX STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


