No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Gravol Ginger Liquid Gel Capsules Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic ginger extract 20mg, (zingiber officinale) (root & rhizome), equivalent ro 340 mg ginger dried root or 25% gingerols. gelatin, glycerin, soybean oil.

Check Gravol Ginger Liquid Gel Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Gravol Ginger Liquid Gel Capsules | Spoonful