Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gravol Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic ginger extract 20 mg (Zingiber officinale) (root & rhizome), equivalent to 340 mg ginger dried root or 25% gingerols.

Check Gravol Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Gravol Ginger | Spoonful