Is Gravox White With Parsley Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Thickeners (1442, 415), Onion (3.6%), Tasty Cheese (milk), Clarified Butter (milk), Vegetable Oil, Parsley (0.6%), Sugar, Emulsifiers (471, 433, 452, 339), Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Mineral Salts (450, 508), Spice. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Gravox White With Parsley Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingTopping