Is GRAY AND SMOKED SALT CARAMELS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM* (MILK), CANE SUGAR*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL FAT MILK POWDER, COCOA BEANS, SOY LECITHIN), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BUTTER* (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA EXTRACT*, LEMON JUICE*, SALT.

Check GRAY AND SMOKED SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltySmokyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping