Is GRAY AND SMOKED SALT CARAMELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM* (MILK), CANE SUGAR*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL FAT MILK POWDER, COCOA BEANS, SOY LECITHIN), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BUTTER* (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA EXTRACT*, LEMON JUICE*, SALT.
Check GRAY AND SMOKED SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAY AND SMOKED SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltySmokyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


