Is Grayson Taleggio Style Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Raw Cow's Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet

Check Grayson Taleggio Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grayson Taleggio Style Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildFruityTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping