Is GRAZE, HERBY BREAD BASKET, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL POWDER, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS: COOKED RICE,PALM OIL, SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, OREGANO POWDER, DRIED OREGANO FLAKES, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED THYME, DRIED MARJORAM, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED BASIL, CARAMEL & PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), YEAST EXTRACT, MIXED TOCOPHEROL (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GARLIC CROUTONS: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER

Check GRAZE, HERBY BREAD BASKET, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Cracker, Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing