Is GRAZE, HERBY BREAD BASKET, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL POWDER, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS: COOKED RICE,PALM OIL, SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, OREGANO POWDER, DRIED OREGANO FLAKES, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED THYME, DRIED MARJORAM, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED BASIL, CARAMEL & PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), YEAST EXTRACT, MIXED TOCOPHEROL (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GARLIC CROUTONS: UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER
Check GRAZE, HERBY BREAD BASKET, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAZE, HERBY BREAD BASKET, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS, MINI BASIL BREADSTICKS, OREGANO RICE CRACKERS AND BAKED GARLIC CROUTONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Snack · Stick, Cracker, Piece


