Is graze Oat Brownies Pecan & Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Oatmeal (10%), pressed oat, reduced cocoa powder, milk chocolate (9%) (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, whey powder (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithin), humectant (glycerine), glucose syrup, dried cranberries (sugar, cranberries, sunflower oil), chopped caramelised pecans (5%) (pecans nuts (5%), sugar, palm fat*), tapioca starch, sugar, modified starch, flavouring, salt, emulsifier (soya lecithin), sea salt, natural flavouring, citrus fibre, natural vanilla flavouring, stabiliser xanthan gum, molasses
Check graze Oat Brownies Pecan & Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open graze Oat Brownies Pecan & Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Snack · Bar


