Is graze protein oat bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rolled oats (25%), vegetable oils (rapeseed, palm*), chicory root fibre, soy protein crispies (9%) (isoláted soy protein, tapioca starch, salt), best before golden syrup, peanut bufter (5%) (roasted peanuts, sea salt), sugar, linseeds (4%), roasted peanuts (4%), sunflower seeds (3%), demerara sugar (sugar, cane molasses), chocolate chips (2%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, reduced fat cocoa powder, emulsifier: soy lecithin), pumpkin seeds (1%), stabiliser: acacia gum, salt, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin, stabiliser: xanthan gum, cane molasses for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. suitable for vegetarians & vegans - nutrition: per 100g/per 30g energy 2068kj/620kg

Check graze protein oat bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep