Is Graze Skinny Dipped Almonds Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (50%) (almonds, Canola Oil), Milk Chocolate (50%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (476, 322 (soy)), Natural Vanilla Flavour) Contains Almond, Soy and Milk.
Check Graze Skinny Dipped Almonds Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Skinny Dipped Almonds Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


