Is Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Graziers Raw Cultured Whole Milk, Red & Green Jalapenos, Sea Salt, Vegetarian Enzym

Check Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graziers Raw Jalapeno Jack, 8 oz is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping