Is Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm Raised White Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture).
Check Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-On Medium Shrimp, 41-60ct /lb is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladDipping


