Is Great Day Cage Free Hard-Cooked Eggs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cooked Eggs.

Check Great Day Cage Free Hard-Cooked Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go