Is Great For You, Parent's Choice, Squeezable Fruit, Banana, Apple & Blueberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree, Apple Puree, Blueberry Puree, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Great For You, Parent's Choice, Squeezable Fruit, Banana, Apple & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast