Is Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, distilled vinegar, sea salt, sugar, calcium chloride, natural flavor, polysorbate 80, turmeric extract (color).
Check Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Gherkins Hamburger Dill Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping


